Bread Crumb Link
 SaveCentral Outlet

SaveCentral Outlet

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

Store search

Store categories

Display
Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
9 results found in Cables & Connectors
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Posting to AUS
Time Left
C2G 757120061403 06140 33 Feet Active Ethernet Cable - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, 1 x
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $183.88+AU $160.38Time left:6d 16h 13m
Avocent AMIQ-PS2 Server Interface Module for VGA Video, PS/2 Keyboard and PS/2
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $220.42+AU $131.07Time left:18d 20h 35m
Dell 0C2YV CBL-QSFP-40GE-10M ASSY CBL QSFP+ ACTIVE 10M FIN Fiber Cable
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $186.44+AU $285.57Time left:12d 16h 32m
Network Technologies Inc STC5KVM-1000S Xtendex 1000 Feet CAT5 KVM Extender -
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $202.17+AU $131.07Time left:21d 18h 33m
Tyco Electronics 6435024-4 Multifiber Push-on Fiber Cable - 62.5 / 125 MPO -
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $198.85+AU $131.07Time left:16d 6h 34m
Commscope Cable FPCHMPMP6J-PF018 InstaPATCH Plus Distribution Trunk Cable - 18
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $206.71+AU $131.07Time left:1d 12h 33m
CRV-R Rose Electronics CrystalView KVM Console - 1 Computer(s) - 1
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $255.64+AU $201.88Time left:25d 5h 33m
MC2207312-005 Mellanox Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $228.95+AU $160.38Time left:5d 18h 33m
C2G 757120061403 06140 33 Feet Active Ethernet Cable - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, 1 x
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $204.66+AU $160.38Time left:28d 0h 34m
Page 1 of 1

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer