Bread Crumb Link
 SaveCentral Outlet

SaveCentral Outlet

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

Store search

Store categories

Display
Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
13 results found in Cables & Connectors
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Posting to AUS
Time Left
Monoprice 104974 0.5 Feet 24AWG Cat5e 350 MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $1.31+AU $136.69Time left:22d 6h 25m
24METERLCLC12COR 24-meter Octopus Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables - LC-LC-12
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $244.64+AU $297.81Time left:13d 8h 44m
Tripp Lite N201-002-BL 2 Feet Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable - 1 x
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $2.95+AU $136.69Time left:7d 15h 44m
11179 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) -
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $20.57+AU $163.25Time left:15d 2h 46m
CRV-R Rose Electronics CrystalView KVM Console - 1 Computer(s) - 1
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $224.77+AU $210.52Time left:7d 14h 44m
Commscope Cable FPCHMPMP6J-PF018 InstaPATCH Plus Distribution Trunk Cable - 18
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $180.28+AU $136.69Time left:13d 21h 44m
Dell 0C2YV CBL-QSFP-40GE-10M ASSY CBL QSFP+ ACTIVE 10M FIN Fiber Cable
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $164.32+AU $297.81Time left:25d 1h 43m
C2G 757120061403 06140 33 Feet Active Ethernet Cable - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, 1 x
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $179.80+AU $163.25Time left:10d 9h 45m
Avocent AMIQ-PS2 Server Interface Module for VGA Video, PS/2 Keyboard and PS/2
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $186.29+AU $136.69Time left:1d 5h 46m
Tyco Electronics 6435024-4 Multifiber Push-on Fiber Cable - 62.5 / 125 MPO -
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $173.45+AU $136.69Time left:28d 15h 45m
Network Technologies Inc STC5KVM-1000S Xtendex 1000 Feet CAT5 KVM Extender -
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $176.34+AU $136.69Time left:4d 3h 44m
MC2207312-005 Mellanox Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $193.68+AU $163.25Time left:18d 3h 44m
C2G 757120061403 06140 33 Feet Active Ethernet Cable - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, 1 x
 
From United States
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $161.80+AU $163.25Time left:19d 1h 24m
Page 1 of 1

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer