Bread Crumb Link

Server Parts Supply

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to my eBay store. I sell Cat5, Memory, SCSI Cables,sever network adapters, power supplies, racks & cabinets , and coms units. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often.

Store search

Store categories

Display
Postage & Payment
Payment by direct credit to my account (Australian buyers only) or Pay Pal for Australian & International buyers. Postage & handling costs are additional to auction price and at the expense of buyer at the following rates :within Australia $3, International Air Mail $5 (AUD).
Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
17 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Posting to AUS
Time Left
15 metre X6554 R6 Fibre Optic Cable Duplex LC LC Multimode  112-00189 AO
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $30.00+AU $10.50Time left:2h 16m
30 metre X6537 R6 Fibre Optic Cable  Duplex LC LC Multimode 112-00091 AO
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $55.00+AU $10.50Time left:2h 33m
Avocent NEW DSAVIQ PS2M KVM Switch USB server Cable 620-261-502 or 520-438-501
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $20.00Not specifiedTime left:13h 39m
40 metre IBM Fibre Optic Cable LC LC  Duplex  Mm 50/125 10gb IBM 41V2122
 
Buy it nowAU $65.00+AU $10.50Time left:3d 2h 11m
5 metre Netapp X6536 R6 112-00090+A0 Optical Cable 50u 2ghz/km Mm LC/LC  10Gb
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $15.00FreeTime left:3d 18h 11m
Avocent  PS2 1.5m RCM KVM Switch Conversion Cable MPN 520-278-002  POD SIP CIM
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $15.00Not specifiedTime left:4d 4h 52m
2 metre AFL X6553 R6 Fibre Optic Cable Duplex LC LC Multimode  112-00188 AO
 
Buy it nowAU $10.00FreeTime left:5d 15h 39m
3 metre Panduit Fibre Optical Cable 50u Mm LC/LC  # FXE10-10M3Y
 
Buy it nowAU $13.00+AU $10.50Time left:6d 0h 26m
AFC 45 Metre Uniboot LC LC  Multimode Duplex  50/125 OFNR Riser rated OM3
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $70.00Not specifiedTime left:7d 23h 40m
IBM Lenovo 46C3447 10GB Base SFP  SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $90.00FreeTime left:9d 1h 32m
  5 X Lenovo 46C3447 10GB Base SFP  SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
 
Buy it nowAU $350.00FreeTime left:9d 1h 42m
3 metre SC SC 10Gb  Dup MM 50 SYSTIMAX Fibre Optic Cable
 
Buy it nowAU $10.00+AU $13.45Time left:9d 4h 54m
Clipsal 32 Amp, 250Volt, Burndy 24-7, IP67 Female 4 Metre power cord IBM 39M5449
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $70.00Not specifiedTime left:12d 12h 39m
Brand New HP 8 Port Expansion Module 262589-B21 for HP IP KVM CAT5 Console
 
Buy it nowAU $30.00Not specifiedTime left:20d 16h 34m
New Systimax InstaPatch 12 x LC to MPO Fiber Cassette 10 Gb 50/125um Om3
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $50.00+AU $15.80Time left:24d 2h 34m
Avocent KVM Conversion Cable  520-278-512 1.5 metres long
 
Buy it nowAU $20.00Not specifiedTime left:26d 3h 33m
 Clipsal / Schneider / PDL 32 amp 250 Volt 3 Pin PDL Straight Plug IP66 56P332
 
Buy It Now or Best OfferAU $40.00FreeTime left:29d 13h 33m
Page 1 of 1

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer