Skip to main content
Surplus Industrial and Automation
Surplus Industrial and Automation

Surplus Industrial and Automation

9 followers
129 results found in all categories
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Simplex ST-LC Connectors 2 Metres
20h 27m left
AU $12.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
NHP Ammeter 28500755 0-50A QTY
1d 18h left
AU $30.00
or Best offer
Toshiba EX40H2MCRB6 EX40 Series PLC
1d 20h left
AU $300.00
or Best offer
Toshiba EX40H1MCRB6 EX40H Series PLC
1d 20h left
AU $276.00
or Best offer
SMC 2 CHANNEL ANALOG INPUT  EX600-AXA
1d 23h left
AU $68.00
or Best offer
SMC 16 POINT 24VDC/2A INPUT EX600-DXPD
1d 23h left
AU $62.00
or Best offer
SMC 8 POINT 24VDC/2A OUTPUT EX600-DYPB
1d 23h left
AU $71.00
or Best offer
SMC END PLATE 2VVDC EX600-ED2
2d left
AU $16.00
or Best offer
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Connectors 1 Metre
5d 19h left
AU $20.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Connectors 1 Meter
5d 19h left
AU $20.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex SC-ST Connectors 1 Metre
6d 1h left
AU $16.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex ST-ST Connectors 1 Meter
6d 1h left
AU $16.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
123
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link