Skip to main content
Surplus Industrial and Automation
Surplus Industrial and Automation

Surplus Industrial and Automation

10 followers
122 results found in all categories
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Connectors 1 Metre
2d 21h left
AU $23.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Simplex SC-LC Connectors 1 Metre
3d 19h left
AU $11.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Simplex ST-LC Connectors 1 Metre
3d 19h left
AU $11.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Simplex SC-SC Connectors 5 Metres
11d 14h left
AU $13.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
123
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link