Skip to main content
Surplus Industrial and Automation
Surplus Industrial and Automation

Surplus Industrial and Automation

9 followers
128 results found in all categories
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Connectors 1 Meter
3h 53m left
AU $20.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Connectors 1 Metre
8h 11m left
AU $23.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex SC-ST Connectors 2 Metres
9h 14m left
AU $17.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex SC-ST Connectors 1 Metre
9h 17m left
AU $16.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex SC-ST Connectors 5 Metres
9h 22m left
AU $20.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex ST-ST Connectors 2 Meters
9h 32m left
AU $17.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex ST-ST Connectors 1 Meter
9h 36m left
AU $16.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Multi Mode Duplex ST-ST Connectors 5 Meters
9h 41m left
AU $19.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Single Mode Duplex ST-ST Connectors 1 Metre
9h 56m left
AU $20.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Fibre Optic Patch Lead Single Mode Duplex ST-LC Connectors 1 Metre
4d 10h left
AU $23.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
123
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link