Skip to main content
nevillef2005

nevillef2005

11 followers

Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

37 results found in all categories
Cisco WS-X4593 High Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 4503
1d 13h left
AU $60.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Hynix 4GB Server RAM 2Rx4 PC2-5300F-555-11 Aust Seller
1d 14h left
AU $25.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
CISCO 30-1410-02 GLC-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (1)
1d 18h left
AU $145.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
CISCO 30-1410-02 GLC-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (2)
1d 18h left
AU $145.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SmartOptics 10Gb CIS SFP 10G LR20  1310  (7)
1d 18h left
AU $260.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SmartOptics 10Gb CIS CWDM SFP10G ER 1470  (8)
1d 18h left
AU $400.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SmartOptics 10Gb CIS CWDM SFP10G ER 1490  (9)
1d 19h left
AU $400.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
HP 10G 300m 850nm MM SFP JD092B (12)
1d 19h left
AU $150.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Cisco GLC SX MM 30 1301 02 SFP  (13)
1d 19h left
AU $16.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
HP SFP + SFP + 1.2m Cable JD096C
2d left
AU $75.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (70M)
6d 16h left
AU $100.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Set of 6 Ella Doran Femme Designer Coasters by Jason
6d 17h left
AU $25.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)
6d 20h left
AU $65.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)
6d 20h left
AU $65.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
HP JD097C 10G SFP + SFP + 3m Cable
11d 19h left
AU $85.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
8 x GUINNESS IRISH DUBLIN BEER COASTER MATS NEVER USED
12d 13h left
AU $10.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
10x GUINNESS IRISH DUBLIN BEER COASTER MATS MAT NEVER USED
12d 14h left
AU $10.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Cisco Twingig converter module CVR-X2-SFP
12d 16h left
AU $20.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Dell Foxconn 0821 2GFPGBX-03 D-EF External SAS 4x 26AWG Cable
13d 18h left
AU $50.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Velcro roll 1 meter long,Suits Minelab Metal Detectors
14d 16h left
AU $3.50
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Irish Rugby World Cup 2015 Guinness Coaster Beer Mat Set Of 10
16d 21h left
AU $10.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Genuine NEW CISCO Powerstack Cable 37-1122-01 REV A0
26d 2h left
AU $30.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Black VELCR O CABLE TIES 20cm Long 8" SET OF 10 reusable
28d 12h left
AU $3.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SHARPIE Black Fine  Point Permanent Marker Pen NEW
29d 15h left
AU $5.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
1
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link