Skip to main content
nevillef2005

nevillef2005

12 followers

Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

41 results found in all categories
SHARPIE Black Fine  Point Permanent Marker Pen NEW
2h 49m left
AU $5.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Hynix 4GB Server RAM 2Rx4 PC2-5300F-555-11 Aust Seller
2d 2h left
AU $25.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
CISCO 30-1410-02 GLC-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (1)
2d 5h left
AU $145.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
CISCO 30-1410-02 GLC-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (2)
2d 6h left
AU $145.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SmartOptics 10Gb CIS SFP 10G LR20  1310  (7)
2d 6h left
AU $260.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SmartOptics 10Gb CIS CWDM SFP10G ER 1470  (8)
2d 6h left
AU $400.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
SmartOptics 10Gb CIS CWDM SFP10G ER 1490  (9)
2d 6h left
AU $400.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
HP 10G 300m 850nm MM SFP JD092B (12)
2d 7h left
AU $150.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Cisco SFP 10G ER 10 2531 02 (14)
2d 7h left
AU $600.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
LC - SC Single mode SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 70 Meter Cable
7d 4h left
AU $100.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
DELL POWEREDGE R510
7d 5h left
AU $500.00
Buy It Now
LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)
7d 8h left
AU $65.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
LC - SC SM Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (40M)
7d 8h left
AU $65.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Philips Dynalite DDMIDC8  Relay Controller 8 channel
7d 8h left
AU $100.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Wooden Curtain Poles  & Brackets
9d 5h left
AU $20.00
0 bids
AU $50.00
Buy It Now
8 x GUINNESS IRISH DUBLIN BEER COASTER MATS NEVER USED
13d 1h left
AU $10.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Cisco Twingig converter module CVR-X2-SFP
13d 4h left
AU $20.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Dell Foxconn 0821 2GFPGBX-03 D-EF External SAS 4x 26AWG Cable
14d 6h left
AU $50.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
MOLEX FIBRE CHANNEL SFP COPPER PATCH CABLE 73930-0107
15d 4h left
AU $15.00
or Best offer
Free Postage
Velcro roll 1 meter long Suits Metal Detectors
15d 4h left
AU $3.50
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Irish Rugby World Cup 2015 Guinness Coaster Beer Mat Set Of 10
17d 9h left
AU $10.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Genuine NEW CISCO Powerstack Cable 37-1122-01 REV A0
26d 13h left
AU $30.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
Black VELCR O CABLE TIES 20cm Long 8" SET OF 10 reusable
29d left
AU $3.00
Buy It Now
Free Postage
1
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link